Смотреть видео онлайн

bjw


- только HD качество  

2:36:57 - BJW Death Match Kings (04.01.2019)
Загружено 18 января 2019
1. Akira Hyodo vs. Takuho Kato2. Kazuki Hashimoto, Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki vs. Kota Sekifuda, Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino3. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) & Takuya Nomura vs. Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) & Ryuichi Kawakami4. Kazumi Kikuta vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue5. Jaki Numazawa & Kyu Mogami vs. Minoru Fujita & Yuichi Taniguchi (Barbed Wire Board Tag Team Death Match)6. 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki) vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Sekine (G Shock Tag Team Death Match)7. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto) vs. Drew Parker & Rickey Shane Page (Light Tubes Tag Team Death Match)8. Jimmy Havoc & Ryuji Ito vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuko Miyamoto (TLC & Bring Your Own Weapon Tag Team Death Match)
2:11:28 - BJW. Big Ben in Japan Englishman in BJ 05.01.2019
Загружено 16 января 2019
2:36:57 - BJW. Death Match King Death 04.01.2019
Загружено 15 января 2019
1:54:14 - BJW. Big Japan At Korakuen Hall 02.01.2019
Загружено 15 января 2019
2:11:28 - BJW Big Ben Japan ~ Englishman In BJ (05.01.2019)
Загружено 15 января 2019
1. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue2. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa3. Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi)4. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)5. 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) vs. Drew Parker, Jimmy Havoc & Rickey Shane Page (Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Barbed Wire Board Death Match)6. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki
2:36:57 - BJW Death Match King Death 2019 (2019.01.04)
Загружено 15 января 2019
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]
1:54:15 - BJW (2018.12.30)
Загружено 13 января 2019
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]
1:54:15 - BJW (30.12.2018)
Загружено 13 января 2019
1. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura2. Kazuki Hashimoto, Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki vs. Koju Takeda, Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino3. Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Banana Senga, Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi4. moon vulcan (Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto) vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yuji Okabayashi5. Kankuro Hoshino vs. Minoru Fujita (Barbed Wire Board & Concrete Block Death Match)6. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto) vs. Jaki Numazawa & Kenji Fukimoto (Light Tubes Tag Team Death Match)7. 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) (c) vs. Ryuichi Sekine, Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto (Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Table Crash Death Match)8. Daichi Hashimoto, Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato, Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue
1:54:13 - (2016.01.24) BJW
Загружено 5 января 2019
2:0:2 - BJW DDT October 2003
Загружено 1 января 2019
2:59:58 - AJPW & BJW & DDT & K-DOJO & WRESTLE-1 Toshikoshi Pro-Wrestling 2016 (2016.12.31)
Загружено 30 декабря 2018
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]
1:38:10 - [#My1Stream] BJW (08.08.2010) LIVE
Загружено 23 декабря 2018
https://vk.cc/7CvkI8
1:54:14 - BJW (27.11.2018)
Загружено 11 декабря 2018
1. Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Shinobu2. Kazuki Hashimoto, Takuho Kato & Yuya Aoki vs. Akira Hyodo, Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino3. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Fuminori Abe, Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuya Nomura4. Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita vs. Takayuki Ueki & Yuko Miyamoto (Barbed Wire Board Tag Team Death Match)5. Hideki Suzuki vs. Kazumi Kikuta6. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi)7. 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda) vs. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto) (Bring Me The Pain Tag Team Death Match)8. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Third Place Light Tubes Cage Tag Team Death Match)
1:54:14 - BJW (2018.11.27)
Загружено 10 декабря 2018
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]
1:54:14 - bjw 20181127
Загружено 9 декабря 2018
Six Man Tag Team MatchBrahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & ShinobuSix Man Tag Team MatchKazuki Hashimoto, Takuho Kato & Yuya Aoki vs. Akira Hyodo, Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko YoshinoSix Man Tag Team MatchOkami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Fuminori Abe, Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuya NomuraBarbed Wire Board Tag Team Death MatchKankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita vs. Takayuki Ueki & Yuko MiyamotoSingles MatchHideki Suzuki vs. Kazumi KikutaTag Team MatchRyota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi)Bring Me The Pain Tag Team Death Match3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda) vs. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto)Saikyo Tag League 2018 Third Place Light Tubes Cage Tag Team Death MatchAbdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito
44:14 - Masashi Takeda (c) vs. Masaya Takahashi - BJW Ryogokutan 2018
Загружено 12 ноября 2018
1:54:13 - BJW (25.10.2018)
Загружено 5 ноября 2018
1. Fuminori Abe, Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Kota Sekifuda, Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya Aoki2. Banana Senga, Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Takuya Nomura3. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato4. Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita vs. Kyu Mogami & Yuko Miyamoto (Barbed Wire Board Tag Team Death Match)5. Masaya Takahashi vs. Takayuki Ueki (Death Match)6. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Third Place Light Tubes Death Match)7. Hideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto8. Hideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto9. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue (BJW Tag Team Title Saikyo Tag League 2018 Final Match (vakant))
1:54:13 - BJW (2018.10.25)
Загружено 5 ноября 2018
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]
1:54:13 - bjw 20181025
Загружено 4 ноября 2018
Six Man Tag Team MatchFuminori Abe, Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Kota Sekifuda, Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya AokiSix Man Tag Team MatchBanana Senga, Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Takuya NomuraTag Team MatchDaisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho KatoBarbed Wire Board Tag Team Death MatchKankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita vs. Kyu Mogami & Yuko MiyamotoDeath MatchMasaya Takahashi vs. Takayuki UekiSaikyo Tag League 2018 Third Place Light Tubes Death MatchAbdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji ItoTag Team MatchHideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi TsukamotoBJW Tag Team Title Saikyo Tag League 2018 Final Match (vakant)Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue
2:21:15 - wXw/CZW/BJW World Triangle League 2014 - Tag 3 (4.10.2014)
Загружено 31 октября 2018
1.Shane Strickland vs. Toby Blunt (World Triangle League 2014 Block B Match)2.Drew Gulak vs. Kazuki Hashimoto (World Triangle League 2014 Block A Match)3.Axel Dieter Jr. vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (World Triangle League 2014 Block C Match)4.DJ Hyde & Melanie Gray vs. Kimber Lee & Mike Schwarz5.Jonathan Gresham vs. Karsten Beck (World Triangle League 2014 Block C Match)6.John Klinger vs. Rich Swann (World Triangle League 2014 Block B Match)7.Chris Brookes vs. Kim Ray vs. Michael Dante vs. Robert Dreissker (wXw World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way Match)8.Axel Tischer vs. Biff Busick (World Triangle League 2014 Block A Match)9.Big Daddy Walter (c) vs. Tommy End (wXw Unified World Wrestling Title Best Two Out Of Three Fall Match)
2:23:59 - wXw/CZW/BJW World Triangle League 2014 - Tag 2 (03.10.2014)
Загружено 27 октября 2018
1. Rich Swann vs. Toby Blunt (World Triangle League 2014 Block B Match)2. Karsten Beck vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (World Triangle League 2014 Block C Match)3. Kimber Lee vs. Melanie Gray4. Biff Busick vs. Kazuki Hashimoto (World Triangle League 2014 Block A Match)5. DJ Hyde vs. HATE6. Axel Dieter Jr. vs. Jonathan Gresham (World Triangle League 2014 Block C Match)7. John Klinger vs. Shane Strickland (World Triangle League 2014 Block B Match)8. Axel Tischer vs. Drew Gulak (World Triangle League 2014 Block A Match)9. AUTsiders (Big Daddy Walter & Robert Dreissker) & Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. Keel Holding (Kim Ray & Sasa Keel) & Tommy End
2:22:13 - wXw/CZW/BJW World Triangle League 2014 - Tag 1 (02.10.2014)
Загружено 25 октября 2018
1. Rich Swann vs. Shane Strickland (World Triangle League 2014 Block B Match)2. John Klinger vs. Toby Blunt (World Triangle League 2014 Block B Match)3. Axel Tischer vs. Kazuki Hashimoto (World Triangle League 2014 Block A Match)4. Chris Brookes vs. DJ Hyde5. Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (World Triangle League 2014 Block C Match)6. Axel Dieter Jr. vs. Karsten Beck (World Triangle League 2014 Block C Match) 7. Biff Busick vs. Drew Gulak (World Triangle League 2014 Block A Match)8. Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Tommy End
1:54:13 - BJW (24.09.2018)
Загружено 5 октября 2018
1. Koju Takeda & Shinobu vs. Akira Hyodo & Yuki Ishikawa2. Abdullah Kobayashi, Takuho Kato & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Masaki Morihiro, Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue3. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito vs. Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto (Needles Tag Team Death Match)4. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Strong Block Match)5. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) vs. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Strong Block Match)6. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Strong Block Match)7. Kyu Mogami & Masaya Takahashi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Concrete Block Death Block Match)8. 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) vs. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto) (Saikyo Tag League 2018 Light Tubes, Gadget Hell & Alpha Death Block Match)
1:54:13 - BJW (2018.09.24)
Загружено 4 октября 2018
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]
1:41:38 - BJW 01/04/2013 Death Match King of Death
Загружено 19 августа 2018
BJW 01/04/2013 Death Match King of Death @ Shinkiba 1stRING- Amigo Suzuki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani- Elimination Match: Shinya Ishikawa, DJ Hyde, Bad Bones, Tommy End & Michael Dante vs. Shinobu, Yuji Okabayashi, Yoshihito Sasaki, Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto- Tables, Ladder & Chairs Match: Drake Younger vs. Masashi Takeda- Hardcore Match: MASADA, Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kankuro Hoshino, Yuichi Taniguchi & Masato Inaba- Barbed Wire Jungle Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. Jaki Numazawa- Exploding Balloon Thumbtacks Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi, Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Shuji Ishikawa, Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX- 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Takumi Tsukamoto
1:54:56 - BJW 08/27/2013
Загружено 19 августа 2018
BJW 08/27/2013 @ Korakuen Hall- MEN's Teioh, Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shinya Ishikawa, Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto- Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu- The W*inger, Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Takashi Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX- Special Singles Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Yuji Okabayashi- 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuji Ito & MASADA- 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto- Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto (c) vs. Madoka
1:54:15 - BJW 11/22/2013 Saikyo Tag League Finals
Загружено 19 августа 2018
BJW 11/22/2013 Saikyo Tag League Finals @ Korakuen Hall- MEN's Teioh & Atsushi Ohashi vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka- Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei & Shinobu vs. Shuji Ishikawa, Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba- Saikyo Tag League, Semi-Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi- Saikyo Tag League, Semi-Final - 200 Light Tubes Counter & Bring Your Weapon Death Match - BJW Tag Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto (c) vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto- Big Japan vs. ZERO1: Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto- Barbed Wire Board & Tables, Ladders & Chairs Death Match: Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi- Saikyo Tag League, Final - BJW Tag Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto (c) vs. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi
1:54:14 - BJW 12/29/2013
Загружено 19 августа 2018
BJW 12/29/2013 @ Korakuen Hall- Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Yuki Tanaka- Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine- Dave Crist, Jake Crist, Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. MEN's Teioh, Shinobu, Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi- Barbed Wire Boards Death Match: Danny Havoc, Jun Kasai, MASADA & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kankuro Hoshino, Masato Inaba, Ryuji Ito & Saburo Inematsu- Mega Items 6 Weapons Death Match: Isami Kodaka, Yuko Miyamoto & Masaya Takahashi vs. Jaki Numazawa, Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto- Madoka & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuji Okabayashi- Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto (c) vs. Kohei Sato
2:59:34 - BJW 04/18/2011 Ikkitosen ~ Deathmatch Survivor Finals
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 04/18/2011 Ikkitosen ~ Deathmatch Survivor Finals @ Korakuen Hall- Masashi Otani vs. Yuichi Taniguchi- Onryo, Amigo Suzuki & Masato Inaba vs. Daikokubo Benkei, Mototsugu Shimizu & Takumi Tsukamoto- Hardcore Match: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Ryuji Ito & Shinobu- Fluorescent Light Tube Boards Death Match: Shadow WX, Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai, Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino- Daisuke Sekimoto, Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshihito Sasaki, Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto- Ikkitosen Death Match Survivor, Final - Compilation Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki
1:59:14 - BJW 06/27/2011
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 06/27/2011 @ Korakuen Hall- Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Yuichi Taniguchi- Onryo, Madoka & Atsushi Ohashi vs. MEN's Teioh, Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga- BJW vs. Secret Base: Jun Ogawauchi, Amigo Suzuki & Mototsugu Shimizu vs. Daikokubo Benkei, Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto- Daisuke Sekimoto, Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Yoshihito Sasaki, Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami- Barbed Wire Boards Death Match: Jun Kasai, Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki, Shadow WX & Masato Inaba- BJW Tag Titles: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka (c)- 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes, TWin Towers & Dangerous Weapons Death Match - BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Ryuji Ito (c) vs. Kankuro Hoshino
1:59:14 - BJW 07/25/2011
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 07/25/2011 @ Korakuen Hall- Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu- Makoto Oishi, Shiori Asahi & Atsushi Ohashi vs. MEN's Teioh, Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga- Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Shinya Ishikawa- BJW vs. wXw: Bad Bones & Robert Dressker vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi- Barbed Wire Boards Death Match: Jun Kasai & Masato Inaba vs. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda- Hardcore Match: Brahman Shu, Brahman Kei & Brahman WX vs. Yuko Miyamoto, Isami Kodaka & Onryo- 4-Sided Fluorescent Light Tubes, Cinderblocks & Fluorescent Light Tube Ladder Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki
1:33:28 - BJW 08/08/2010
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 08/08/2010 @ Osaka Tsurumi Ryokuchi Hanahaku Memorial Park Exhibition Hall- Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Yosuke Takii & Yuji Okabayashi- Atsushi Ohashi & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Daikokubo Benkei & MEN's Teioh- Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Mototsugu Shimizu & Shadow WX vs. Ryuji Yamakawa & The W*inger- Ryuichi Kawakami Heavyweight 7 Series, Match #5: Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Ryuichi Kawakami- Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Daisuke Sekimoto, Takeshi Minamino & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Kankuro Hoshino, Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto- Fire Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai
59:56 - BJW 08/21/2003 House Puroresu
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 08/21/2003 House Puroresu @ Korakuen Hall- Scramble Bunkhouse Kitchen Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Mad Man Pondo- Bathroom Chain Death Match: Daikokubo Benkei vs. Mike Samples- Second Floor Violence Death Match: Bad Boy Hido & 2 Tuff Tony vs. MEN's Teioh & Ryuji Ito- Great Kojika Army vs. Hido Army Decisive Battle: Bad Boy Hido, Mad Man Pondo, 2 Tuff Tony & Mike Samples vs. MEN's Teioh, Ryuji Ito, Daikokubo Benkei & Abdullah Kobayashi
1:25:5 - BJW 01/02/2000 New Year Great Series 2000
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 01/02/2000 New Year Great Series 2000 @ Korakuen Hall- Chihiro Nakano vs. Marcela- Daikokubo Benkei & Masayoshi Motegi vs. Fantastik & Ryuji Ito- Guerrero del Futuro vs. Mike Samples- Kyoko Ichiki Trial Series, Match #1: Kyoko Ichiki vs. Tomoko Watanabe- Abdullah the Butcher & Rico Suave vs. Jun Kasai & MEN's Teioh- BJW Tag Titles: KAMIKAZE & Shunme Matsuzaki (c) vs. Shadow WX & The W*inger- BJ Grand Prix, Round 1 - 5-Inch Spike Nail & Barbed Wire Double Board Death Match - BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Ryuji Yamakawa (c) vs. Tomoaki Honma
1:25:7 - BJW 02/22/2000 BJ Excite Series
Загружено 18 августа 2018
BJW 02/22/2000 BJ Excite Series @ Korakuen Hall- Cassandra vs. Chihiro Nakano- Fantastik, Masayoshi Motegi & Ryuji Ito vs. Guerrero del Futuro, MEN's Teioh & The W*inger- Kyoko Ichiki Trial Series, Match #2: Dynamite Kansai vs. Kyoko Ikichi- Abdullah the Butcher, Rico Suave & Daikokubo Benkei vs. Jun Kasai, KAMIKAZE & Shunme Matsuzaki- Tables, Light Tubes & Chairs Match - FMW/WEW Hardcore Title: Kintaro Kanemura (c) vs. Ryuji Yamakawa- BJ Grand Prix, Final - Electrified Fluorescent Light Tubes Board Death Match: Mike Samples vs. Shadow WX- Barbed Wire Board & Ladder Death Match - BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Tomoaki Honma (c) vs. Abdullah Kobayashi
1:3:33 - BJW (28.07.2018)
Загружено 14 августа 2018
1. Kazuki Hashimoto, Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki vs. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) & Shinobu2. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki vs. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani)3. 3rd Generation Chimidoro Brothers (Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda) vs. Ryota Hama, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto (c) (Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Match)4. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto) vs. Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (Fluorescent Light Tubes & Symbolic Weapon Three Way Tag Team Death Match)
47:49 - BJW Osaka Suprise 38 ~ Strong World 2018 (21.07.2018)
Загружено 7 августа 2018
1. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani)2. Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (c) vs. Crazy Lovers (Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto) (BJW Tag Team Title Barbed Wire, Ladders & Chairs Death Match)3. Hideki Suzuki (c) vs. Yoshihisa Uto (BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title Match)
1:25:4 - BJW (01.10.1997)
Загружено 1 августа 2018
1. Tomoaki Honma vs. Yoshikazu Goku2. Minoru Fujita vs. Shadow VII3. Aya Koyama & Miho Kawasaki vs. Nana Fujimura & Neftaly4. Gennosuke Kobayashi & Takashi Okano vs. Shunme Matsuzaki & Takashi Ishikawa5. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Zumbido6. Kendo Nagasaki & Kishin Kawabata vs. Ryuji Yamakawa & Yuichi Taniguchi7. Great Kojika & Great Nakamaki vs. Great Pogo & Shadow V (Falls Count Anywhere Match)
1:54:15 - BJW (20.06.2018)
Загружено 3 июля 2018
1. Masaki Morihiro & Takuho Kato vs. Akira Hyodo & Yuki Ishikawa2. Fuminori Abe & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu3. Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Hercules Senga, Kota Sekifuda, Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Tsutomu Oosugi4. Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto (Barbed Wire Board Tag Team Match)5. Masaya Takahashi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Ryuichi Sekine, Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto (TLC Six Man Tag Team Death Match)6. Daichi Hashimoto, Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani (c) vs. Ryota Hama, Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto (Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Match)7. Hideki Suzuki (c) vs. Takuya Nomura (BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title Match)8. Masashi Takeda (c) vs. Isami Kodaka (BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Light Tubes, Giga Ladder & Glass Board Death Match)
1:54:15 - BJW (2018.06.20)
Загружено 2 июля 2018
_ _ _(Весь Мировой Рестлинг)GOLDBERG and STING / ГОЛДБЕРГ и СТИНГ[Wrestling,Реслинг;WCW/nWo,TNA,WWE,ECW,CMLL,AAA,JCW,CZW,ROH and other INDY]

Интересное в онлайне